Warning: gethostbyaddr(): Address is not in a.b.c.d form in /web/htdocs/www.jpvafragola.org/home/fantacalc/change.php on line 28
Fantacalcio Francescano - HOME AREA UTENTE


 LA ROSA
codicenomersquadrafantateamquotstipgiocfantadisultgolTOTformor
201ACCARDIDSAMPDORIALibero60.00125.8306.5005.92
202ADANIDEMPOLILibero50.0095.8900.0005.94
203ADRIANO P.DATALANTALibero100.00156.1300.0016.07
204AGOSTINIDCAGLIARILibero80.00175.8806.5005.88
205ANDREOLLIDINTERLibero30.0016.0000.0006.00
206ARONICADREGGINALibero80.00205.8006.5005.90
207ASCOLIDEMPOLILibero20.0055.8000.0005.85
385BALDANZEDDUDEMPOLILibero30.0025.7500.0005.88
208BALESTRIDTORINOMILAN60.10165.6945.0005.70
209BALLERIDLIVORNOLibero50.00135.7306.0005.81
374BARTOLUCCIDSIENALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
210BARZAGLIDPALERMOROMA150.70226.3296.0016.30
388BASTRINIDSAMPDORIALibero10.0026.0000.0006.00
211BELLERIDLAZIOLibero40.0065.5800.0015.47
212BELLINIDATALANTALibero100.00206.0306.0006.05
365BERTOTTODSIENALibero70.00175.7405.0005.76
213BIANCODCAGLIARIINTER90.10226.0506.5016.01
214BIAVADPALERMOLibero60.00106.1006.5016.07
215BIZERADCAGLIARILibero20.0055.3006.0004.90
216BOCCHETTI A.DPARMALibero40.0095.6100.0005.63
217BOCCHETTI S.DASCOLILibero10.0016.0000.0006.00
369BONATTIDEMPOLILibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
218BONERADMILANSAMPDORIA70.10115.8205.5005.91
219BONETTODLAZIOLibero30.0015.5000.0005.50
220BOVODTORINOINTER40.1016.0000.0006.00
221BREVI O.DTORINOLibero50.0075.5705.5005.61
222BURDISSODINTERLibero80.00106.3500.0016.29
223CAFUDMILANSAMPDORIA70.10145.7160.0005.71
224CANDELADMESSINALibero60.00165.5306.0005.58
225CANINIDCAGLIARILibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
226CANNARSADREGGINALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
227CAPELLIDATALANTALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
375CAPUANODPALERMOLibero50.0036.6700.0016.33
228CARDONEDPARMALibero40.0045.8800.0005.88
229CARROZZIERIDATALANTALibero60.00106.0000.0006.12
230CASSANIDPALERMOLibero80.00165.9100.0005.92
231CASSETTIDROMALibero90.00135.8506.0005.88
366CASTELLINIDPARMAROMA60.10175.5636.0005.63
232CESAR V.DCATANIALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
233CHIVUDROMANAPOLI140.40176.12110.0006.16
234CIOFFIDTORINOLibero70.00145.8600.0015.88
235COCODTORINOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
236CODADUDINESELibero50.0095.5605.5005.61
237COLYDPARMALibero30.00155.2700.0005.35
238COMOTTODTORINONAPOLI140.10216.571010.0036.50
239CONTEHDATALANTALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
240CONTINIDPARMALibero40.00165.3405.5015.39
241CORDOBADINTERMILAN110.30145.8976.0005.96
242COSTACURTADMILANLibero40.0015.5000.0005.75
243COUTODPARMALibero50.0095.5604.0005.69
244CRIBARIDLAZIOLibero70.00155.7006.5005.78
245CRISTANTEDMESSINALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
246CUDINIDASCOLILibero50.00195.4700.0005.57
247CUFRE'DROMALibero80.0000.0000.0000.00
249D'ANNADCHIEVOLibero70.00145.8900.0015.85
248DAINELLIDFIORENTINASAMPDORIA90.10175.9155.5015.89
250DE ROSADREGGINALibero60.0000.0000.0000.00
251DEFENDI R.DROMALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
252DEL GROSSODCAGLIARILibero40.0075.7900.0005.79
253DELLAFIOREDPALERMOLibero10.0025.7500.0005.75
386DI BIAGIODASCOLILibero70.0035.6700.0005.83
382DI DIODREGGINALibero20.0025.5000.0005.50
254DI LORETODTORINOLibero40.00185.3300.0005.42
255DIAKITČDLAZIOLibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
370DOSSENADUDINESELibero60.00115.7700.0005.80
256DOUDOUDTORINOLibero10.0025.2500.0005.25
257FALCONEDSAMPDORIALibero80.00185.6706.5005.78
258FALSINIDCATANIAMILAN30.1055.8020.0005.85
259FANUCCIDLIVORNOLibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
260FAVALLIDMILANLibero30.0035.5000.0005.50
261FELIPEDUDINESEROMA50.30115.5930.0015.58
262FERRARI M.DROMANAPOLI70.10126.1716.0016.11
263FERRIDCAGLIARIINTER60.1096.2200.0016.11
264FERRONETTIDPARMAINTER10.10105.3506.0005.50
265FOGLIODASCOLILibero30.0024.7500.0005.00
266FRANCESCHINI I.DTORINOLibero80.00205.8006.5015.82
267GALANTEDLIVORNOINTER80.40166.0916.0016.03
268GALUPPODPARMALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
269GAMBERINIDFIORENTINALibero60.00135.7306.0005.75
270GARAUDCAGLIARILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
379GARCIADCATANIALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
271GASTALDELLODSIENALibero40.00125.7100.0005.71
272GHOMSIDMESSINALibero20.0015.0000.0005.00
273GIOSADREGGINALibero50.0095.9400.0005.97
274GOTTIDASCOLILibero20.0016.0000.0006.00
275GRANDONIDLIVORNOLibero50.00195.4706.0005.53
389GRIMIDMILANLibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
276GROSSO F.DINTERBRESCIA90.20115.9580.0015.88
277INNOCENTIDATALANTALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
381IULIANODMESSINALibero60.00155.4700.0005.57
278JANKULOVSKIDMILANINTER160.20216.431210.0036.35
279KALADZEDMILANNAPOLI120.10116.5020.0016.40
378KNEZEVICDLIVORNOLibero50.0065.9200.0005.92
280KROLDRUPDFIORENTINALibero80.00135.7706.0005.81
281KUFFOURDLIVORNOLibero60.00165.6206.5005.70
282LANNADCHIEVOLibero60.00175.5305.5005.60
283LANZARODREGGINALibero60.00205.5806.0005.69
284LAURODASCOLILibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
391LOMBARDIDASCOLILibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
285LOPEZDCAGLIARILibero90.00206.0500.0006.06
286LORIADATALANTAMILAN100.10176.41136.0046.33
287LUCARELLI A.DREGGINASAMPDORIA120.90216.3166.0026.28
288LUCCHINIDEMPOLILibero80.00185.7806.5005.85
289LUCENTIDCATANIALibero50.0055.7006.0005.75
290LUKOVICDUDINESELibero10.00105.3000.0005.32
291MAGGIODSAMPDORIALibero90.00156.17010.0016.11
292MAICONDINTERINTER140.40206.3366.0016.28
293MALAGO'DCHIEVOLibero40.00105.6500.0005.73
294MALDINIDMILANNAPOLI120.10156.1755.5016.11
295MANDELLIDCHIEVONAPOLI80.20215.7465.0015.75
296MANFREDINI T.DATALANTALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
297MANTOVANIDCHIEVOLibero10.0095.7805.5005.83
298MARCHESEDCHIEVOLibero40.0055.8000.0005.85
299MARTINELLIDTORINOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
384MARTINEZDROMALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
300MARZORATTIDEMPOLIBRESCIA60.30146.1440.0006.14
373MASIELLO A.DSIENALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
301MATERAZZIDINTERSAMPDORIA190.30177.06116.0056.97
302MATTIUZZODPARMALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
303MAXWELLDINTERLibero60.00105.7005.5005.75
304MELARADASCOLILibero30.0034.8304.0005.17
305MEXESDROMABRESCIA130.40156.30100.0016.28
306MINELLIDCATANIALibero40.0045.5006.0005.56
307MINIERIDASCOLILibero10.00115.1804.0005.39
308MODESTODREGGINAROMA130.30216.4875.5026.42
309MOLINARODSIENALibero80.00215.9305.5005.94
371MORELLODMESSINALibero30.0095.5000.0005.53
310MORO F.DCHIEVOMILAN50.10115.6435.5005.70
311MOTTADUDINESELibero40.0055.3005.0005.30
362NASTASEDASCOLILibero40.00205.4205.5005.50
312NATALIDUDINESESAMPDORIA110.10196.0025.0006.08
313NEGRODSIENALibero50.0095.7200.0005.78
314NESTADMILANNAPOLI60.1095.5610.0005.58
383NIELSENDREGGINALibero20.0015.5000.0005.50
315ODDODMILANNAPOLI181.90176.74105.5056.66
392OGBONNADTORINOLibero20.0016.0006.0006.00
316OLORUNLEKEDMESSINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
317ORFEIDTORINOLibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
376PACIDPARMALibero60.00135.6500.0005.71
318PANCARODTORINOLibero30.0085.4400.0005.50
319PANUCCIDROMABRESCIA150.40206.50146.0036.42
320PARISIDMESSINAMILAN100.40176.0686.5026.02
321PASQUALDFIORENTINAINTER121.20205.88137.5005.88
322PASQUALEDLIVORNOLibero60.00185.5606.0005.59
368PAVANDLIVORNOINTER40.1016.0000.0006.00
361PECORARIDASCOLILibero60.00155.7300.0015.70
390PERNADPARMALibero50.0045.6205.5005.69
323PESCEDASCOLILibero50.00125.7105.5005.59
324PFERTZELDLIVORNOLibero70.00185.7800.0025.73
325PIERIDASCOLILibero50.0076.0000.0005.93
326PISANO F.DCAGLIARILibero60.00135.9205.0005.92
327PISANO M.DPALERMOLibero80.00195.7605.5005.79
328PORTANOVADSIENABRESCIA60.10135.8125.0015.79
329POTENZADFIORENTINALibero60.0086.0600.0016.00
330PRATALIDEMPOLINAPOLI90.10166.0906.0006.12
331RAFAELDMESSINALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
332RAFFAELLODASCOLILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
333RAGGIDEMPOLISAMPDORIA100.10196.1316.0016.11
334READMESSINALibero40.00165.3805.5005.45
335REZAEIDLIVORNOLibero40.0095.6700.0005.67
336RICKLERDCHIEVOLibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
337RINALDIDPARMALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
338RINAUDODSIENALibero20.00175.9703.5015.98
339RIVALTADATALANTALibero90.00196.0306.0016.02
340ROSSI M.DPARMALibero10.0045.5000.0005.56
341SABATODCATANIALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
342SALADSAMPDORIALibero50.00175.6500.0005.74
343SAMUELDINTERMILAN100.2096.6150.0026.47
377SARDODCATANIALibero30.0075.2100.0005.32
344SCURTODCHIEVOLibero30.0055.5000.0005.55
345SEMEDODCAGLIARILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
364SILVESTRIDCATANIALibero60.00165.7800.0005.76
346SIMICDMILANNAPOLI50.20105.7500.0005.83
347SIVIGLIADLAZIOBRESCIA120.30196.1876.5026.12
363SOTTILDCATANIALibero70.00195.7100.0005.79
348STENDARDODLAZIOLibero60.00125.8800.0015.88
367STOVINIDCATANIALibero100.00195.9706.0025.93
380TALAMONTIDATALANTALibero50.0065.8306.0005.88
349TERLIZZIDSAMPDORIAMILAN40.1045.2500.0005.44
350TOSTODEMPOLILibero70.0086.1907.5006.16
351UJFALUSIDFIORENTINAROMA110.60215.88126.0015.85
352VANIGLIDEMPOLILibero10.0086.0600.0006.09
372VARGASDCATANIALibero70.00155.8306.5005.90
387VASTOLADASCOLILibero20.0075.5005.0005.50
353ZACCARDODPALERMOSAMPDORIA160.10226.52146.0036.45
354ZAMBONIDREGGINALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
355ZANCHIDMESSINALibero80.00185.9409.5025.91
356ZANETTI J.DINTERINTER181.10216.74157.0016.69
357ZAPATADUDINESELibero70.00205.7506.0005.83
358ZAURIDLAZIOROMA90.10225.86156.0005.89
359ZENONI C.DSAMPDORIALibero90.00215.9506.0005.96
360ZORO KPOLODMESSINALibero50.00135.5806.5005.71