Warning: gethostbyaddr(): Address is not in a.b.c.d form in /web/htdocs/www.jpvafragola.org/home/fantacalc/change.php on line 28
Fantacalcio Francescano - HOME AREA UTENTE


 LA ROSA
codicenomersquadrafantateamquotstipgiocfantadisultgolTOTformor
801ABBRUSCATOATORINOBRESCIA1413.30106.0505.0025.90
802ADRIANO L.AINTERNAPOLI325.20137.69510.5047.54
803AMAURIAPALERMONAPOLI273.60187.8690.0087.74
804AMOROSOAMILANLibero70.0000.0000.0000.00
805AMORUSOAREGGINANAPOLI251.60207.4246.0077.32
806ARIGŅAMESSINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
807ASAMOAHAUDINESESAMPDORIA110.50136.6206.0036.49
808BAKAYOKOAMESSINASAMPDORIA111.60186.4266.0036.32
809BARRETOAUDINESELibero120.00145.7900.0015.70
810BAZZANIASAMPDORIALibero110.0095.7806.0005.81
811BERNARDOAMESSINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
812BIANCHIAREGGINABRESCIA314.30217.67513.50127.55
813BJELANOVICAASCOLIMILAN160.10206.3585.0076.26
814BOGDANIACHIEVOLibero160.00175.8805.0025.81
815BONAZZOLIASAMPDORIAMILAN192.90206.3046.0036.22
816BORRIELLOAMILANINTER50.1046.6200.0016.38
817BRUNOACHIEVOLibero40.0025.7500.0005.75
926BRUZZONEACAGLIARILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
818BUDANAPARMANAPOLI200.60207.2836.5087.17
819CARACCIOLOAPALERMOSAMPDORIA202.00115.9555.5015.89
922CAVANIAPALERMOLibero70.0000.0000.0000.00
820CERAVOLOAREGGINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
821CERCIAROMALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
822CHIESAASIENASAMPDORIA154.50145.8630.0005.87
900CHOUTOSAINTERLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
917CISSE'AATALANTALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
823COCCOACAGLIARILibero10.0019.0000.0018.00
924CORALLIAEMPOLILibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
824CORONAACATANIAINTER182.50157.1030.0056.97
903CORVIAASIENALibero60.0085.75010.0015.48
825COSSATOACHIEVOLibero60.0095.7200.0015.65
826COSSUACAGLIARILibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
921COZZOLINOACHIEVOLibero60.0000.0000.0000.00
901CRESPOAINTERMILAN2910.10177.79510.0087.66
827CRUZAINTERLibero100.0056.9000.0026.75
828DANILEVICIUSALIVORNOLibero100.0096.6700.0036.48
829DE SOUSAATORINOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
830DEDICAPARMALibero30.0014.5000.0004.75
831DEFENDI M.AATALANTALibero40.0075.2900.0005.36
832DEL COREACATANIALibero100.0046.0000.0006.00
913DELVECCHIO M.AASCOLILibero90.0066.3300.0026.15
915DI CARMINEAFIORENTINALibero10.0016.0006.0006.00
833DI MICHELEAPALERMOMILAN250.90176.9775.0056.86
834DI NAPOLIAMESSINALibero160.00146.0700.0025.98
835DI NATALEAUDINESEMILAN245.00187.0010.0036.91
836EDERAEMPOLILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
837ESPOSITOACAGLIARISAMPDORIA140.70186.0630.0016.02
838FANTINIAFIORENTINALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
839FLACHIASAMPDORIAMILAN170.10136.9664.0046.84
840FLOCCARIAMESSINAMILAN130.30136.3840.0026.26
841FOTIASAMPDORIALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
842FRICKASIENAINTER151.70216.5765.0066.49
843GASPARETTOAEMPOLIINTER40.1055.1000.0004.70
914GERARDIAUDINESELibero40.0016.0000.0006.00
844GILARDINOAMILANINTER331.00207.05136.0076.95
845GODEASACHIEVOLibero60.0055.7000.0005.70
846IAQUINTAAUDINESEROMA326.00217.50135.0097.39
902IBRAHIMOVICAINTERROMA377.10188.08120.00107.97
847ILIEVAMESSINALibero70.00135.7306.0005.73
848INZAGHI F.AMILANINTER200.40156.2340.0026.15
904INZAGHI S.ALAZIOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
849IZCOACATANIALibero50.0065.8300.0005.80
905JOBAASCOLILibero40.0035.3300.0005.42
912KONANATORINOLibero40.0025.5000.0005.50
850KUTUZOVAPARMAINTER40.1065.5000.0005.50
851LANGELLAACAGLIARILibero80.0095.6105.0005.67
852LAURITOAUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
853LEONAREGGINAINTER100.10166.6230.0026.55
854LUCARELLI C.ALIVORNOROMA313.00187.1469.0097.01
923MACCARONEASIENALibero120.0015.0005.0005.00
855MAKINWAALAZIONAPOLI131.10116.5910.0026.47
856MARTINSAINTERLibero190.0000.0000.0000.00
857MASCARAACATANIALibero140.00146.29110.0046.20
858MATTEINIAEMPOLILibero150.00177.0607.0046.95
920MATUSIAKAPALERMOLibero80.0000.0000.0000.00
859MIDO HOSSAMAROMALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
860MONTELLAAROMALibero170.00106.6520.0036.49
861MORIMOTOACATANIALibero60.00110.0000.0019.00
862MUSLIMOVICAPARMALibero110.00126.0400.0015.94
863MUTUAFIORENTINAINTER365.10198.34120.00108.23
864MUZZIATORINOINTER140.10125.8305.5015.76
865NONDAAROMALibero150.0000.0000.0000.00
866OBINNAACHIEVOBRESCIA120.60116.9156.0046.77
910OGUROATORINOLibero40.0035.3300.0005.33
867OKAKA CHUKAAROMALibero40.0019.5000.0018.67
908OLIVEIRAAMILANINTER170.10176.0026.5025.92
906OSSOAUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
868PANDEVALAZIONAPOLI200.30206.3885.5056.28
869PAOLUCCIAASCOLILibero140.00136.8105.5046.66
870PAPONIAPARMALibero50.0086.2500.0016.12
871PAULINHOALIVORNOLibero80.0076.2100.0016.10
872PAZZINIAFIORENTINANAPOLI140.1096.9409.5036.76
873PELLECCHIAAEMPOLILibero70.0000.0000.0000.00
874PELLISSIERACHIEVOROMA202.10216.52126.0056.43
875PEPEACAGLIARISAMPDORIA90.10185.8110.0015.77
876PLASMATIACATANIALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
877POZZIAEMPOLIMILAN100.10155.7706.5005.82
878QUADRIALAZIOINTER30.1017.0000.0006.60
879QUAGLIARELLAASAMPDORIAMILAN230.10197.71106.0097.59
880RECOBAAINTERLibero80.0036.8300.0006.83
881REGINALDOAFIORENTINAINTER80.10106.2509.5016.15
882RIGANO'AMESSINANAPOLI143.00148.3270.0098.16
911RIOSAREGGINALibero50.0045.6200.0005.69
883ROCCHIALAZIOBRESCIA331.60207.67145.5097.56
925RONALDOAMILANLibero270.0016.5006.5006.50
919ROSSI G.APARMALibero170.0037.0005.5016.72
884ROSSINIACATANIALibero40.0016.0000.0006.00
885SAUDATIAEMPOLILibero160.00196.7106.0056.61
916SCHUMACHERAUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
886SERAFINIASIENALibero80.0000.0000.0000.00
887SILVA REISACHIEVOLibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
888SONCINAASCOLILibero60.0076.6405.5016.48
889SPINESIACATANIASAMPDORIA260.40197.42105.50117.30
890STELLONEATORINOBRESCIA150.80186.1450.0036.06
891SUAZOACAGLIARINAPOLI312.10217.0579.0076.94
892TAREALAZIOLibero70.0066.4200.0006.38
893TAVANOAROMALibero250.0026.5000.0006.30
907TIBONIAUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
894TIRIBOCCHIACHIEVOINTER130.10136.5410.0036.42
895TONIAFIORENTINABRESCIA459.00188.53110.00118.40
896TOTTIAROMASAMPDORIA403.30217.951410.00147.86
897VENTOLAAATALANTASAMPDORIA161.00176.3820.0056.29
898VIERIAATALANTALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
918VIRTANENAUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
909VUCINICAROMANAPOLI160.1066.0000.0015.86
899ZAMPAGNAAATALANTAROMA210.30157.2315.5067.11