Warning: gethostbyaddr(): Address is not in a.b.c.d form in /web/htdocs/www.jpvafragola.org/home/fantacalc/change.php on line 28
Fantacalcio Francescano - HOME AREA UTENTE


 LA ROSA
codicenomersquadrafantateamquotstipgiocfantadisultgolTOTformor
683ABEIJONCATALANTALibero40.0015.0000.0005.25
501ALBERTOCSIENALibero50.0065.5800.0005.62
502ALMIRONCEMPOLIINTER170.50146.7949.5026.68
503ALVAREZCMESSINALibero80.00165.8400.0005.82
504AMBROSINICMILANLibero40.0056.0000.0006.05
505AMERINICREGGINALibero60.00195.6604.5005.69
506ANASTASICCATANIALibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
507ANTONELLICCHIEVOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
695ANTONELLI L.CMILANLibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
508ANTONINICSIENALibero110.00176.2606.0026.21
509AQUILANICROMALibero50.0086.6220.0016.52
510ARDITOCTORINOLibero70.0096.0006.5006.14
511ARGILLICLIVORNOLibero40.0015.0000.0005.00
512ARIATTICATALANTALibero100.00216.1005.5016.09
513BAIOCCOCCATANIALibero110.00206.0305.5006.03
691BARILLA'CREGGINALibero10.0016.0000.0006.00
514BARONECTORINOLibero90.00205.4705.0005.57
515BARONIOCLAZIOLibero40.0055.4000.0005.50
516BEHRAMICLAZIOLibero50.0046.0005.5006.12
698BERGVOLDCLIVORNOLibero30.0016.0000.0006.00
517BERNARDINICATALANTALibero80.00125.9200.0005.92
518BIONDINICCAGLIARILibero80.00175.7906.5005.84
519BISOCCATANIALibero40.00105.4500.0005.55
520BLASICFIORENTINALibero110.00146.1107.0016.08
521BOLANOCPARMALibero40.0055.4004.5005.55
522BOMBARDINICATALANTAROMA90.30106.2030.0016.13
523BONANNICASCOLILibero40.00105.2505.5005.40
524BOUDIANSKICASCOLIMILAN70.30165.8445.0005.95
525BRESCIANOCPALERMOBRESCIA171.60206.67145.0046.58
526BREVI E.CSIENALibero50.0085.7500.0015.71
527BREVIARIOCCHIEVOLibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
528BRIENZACPALERMONAPOLI90.10115.4105.5005.28
529BRIGHICCHIEVOLibero110.00156.2705.0026.18
530BROCCHICMILANMILAN150.10186.5846.0016.52
531BUDELCCAGLIARILibero70.00125.8300.0005.85
532BUSCE'CEMPOLISAMPDORIA160.20196.6606.5036.57
533BUZZEGOLICEMPOLILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
534CAMBIASSOCINTERINTER121.90107.5076.5037.32
535CAPONECCAGLIARILibero120.00106.70010.0026.56
536CARIELLOCCHIEVOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
537CAROBBIOCREGGINALibero50.0065.5000.0005.62
538CASERTACCATANIABRESCIA140.10196.5886.5036.50
539CENTICASCOLILibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
703CESAR A.CLIVORNOLibero60.0014.5004.5004.50
540CESAR P.CCHIEVOLibero50.0056.1000.0006.06
541CESAR R.CINTERLibero60.0000.0000.0000.00
542CIARAMITAROCPALERMOLibero50.00165.5300.0005.59
543CIGARINICPARMALibero60.00105.7005.0005.74
544CODREACSIENALibero90.00126.3809.5026.30
674COLUCCI G.CCATANIAMILAN130.10176.4145.5026.34
680COLUCCI L.CCAGLIARILibero80.00175.8800.0015.84
545CONTICCAGLIARILibero110.00176.0906.0026.07
546CONTICCHIOCCAGLIARILibero40.0035.6700.0005.83
547COPPOLA C.CLIVORNOBRESCIA50.10145.4300.0005.62
548CORDOVACMESSINAINTER121.00186.5060.0046.41
549CORINICPALERMONAPOLI190.70197.29126.0077.19
550COZZACSIENASAMPDORIA120.1077.3656.5027.15
552D'AGOSTINO A.CCAGLIARILibero90.00156.0700.0016.01
553D'AGOSTINO G.CUDINESELibero80.00105.5506.0005.57
555D'AVERSACMESSINASAMPDORIA60.10125.8806.0005.90
700DA MOTACSAMPDORIALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
551DACOURTCINTERLibero80.00126.4656.5006.48
554DALLA BONACMILANLibero50.0000.0000.0000.00
556DE ASCENTISCTORINOLibero90.00155.8700.0005.95
557DE MARTINOCUDINESELibero40.0085.3805.0015.33
558DE ROSSICROMASAMPDORIA181.00216.74146.5026.68
678DE SILVESTRICLAZIOLibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
559DE VEZZECMESSINALibero70.00165.8100.0005.92
560DELLA MORTECASCOLILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
561DELVECCHIOCSAMPDORIALibero90.00155.8020.0035.75
562DESSENACPARMALibero110.00166.2200.0026.16
563DIANACPALERMOLibero80.00125.5830.0005.40
564DO PRADOCFIORENTINALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
565DONADELCFIORENTINAROMA120.10196.08120.0006.10
566DONATICATALANTALibero120.00166.2506.0016.24
682DONI C.CATALANTAINTER262.50178.4476.00108.31
567EDUSEICCATANIALibero80.00155.9306.0005.98
670EREMENKOCSIENALibero30.0045.5000.0005.56
568ESTEVESCREGGINALibero10.0095.5600.0005.61
569FATYCROMALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
570FERRARESECTORINOLibero40.0016.0000.0006.00
671FERREIRA PINTOCATALANTAMILAN110.10186.19105.5016.13
571FICINICEMPOLILibero40.0055.8000.0005.90
572FIGOCINTERROMA160.60176.0926.0006.05
677FILIPPINI A.CLIVORNOLibero120.00206.3506.5016.32
573FINICASCOLILibero70.00215.5706.0005.68
686FIORECLIVORNOMILAN130.20165.6647.0015.60
574FIRMANICLAZIOINTER10.1036.0005.5006.08
575FOGGIACREGGINALibero100.00106.1506.0016.07
576FONTANA G.CASCOLILibero50.0095.5606.0005.83
577FRANCESCHINI D.CSAMPDORIALibero190.00206.92011.5056.82
578GALLOCTORINOSAMPDORIA50.1075.7900.0005.82
676GALLOPPACSIENALibero50.00135.8100.0005.85
579GARZONCCHIEVOLibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
580GASBARRONICPARMALibero100.00135.8800.0015.83
581GATTUSOCMILANLibero130.00156.30310.0016.28
707GAZZICREGGINALibero40.0016.0006.0006.00
708GIACOMAZZICPALERMOLibero80.0000.0000.0000.00
669GIALLOMBARDOCMESSINALibero30.0025.2500.0005.38
582GIAMPA'CASCOLIROMA40.1075.5730.0005.61
583GIUNTICCHIEVOLibero40.0085.5000.0005.53
584GOBBICFIORENTINALibero60.00105.5500.0005.60
585GONZALEZCINTERLibero40.0025.2500.0005.25
586GOURCUFFCMILANINTER80.1096.2210.0006.17
587GRELLACPARMAMILAN80.10165.7540.0015.75
588GUANACPALERMOLibero90.00195.9705.0006.04
589GUBERTICASCOLILibero60.00105.8500.0005.85
697ITALIANOCCHIEVOLibero70.0046.2506.5006.25
701JIMENEZCLAZIOLibero120.0016.0006.0006.00
590JORGENSENCFIORENTINALibero160.00186.5006.5036.41
591JULIOCROMALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
592KAKA'CMILANNAPOLI253.60197.00116.0056.89
593KONKOCSIENALibero30.00115.7700.0015.73
684KOSOWSKICCHIEVOMILAN70.40135.5026.0005.50
706KUZMANOVICCFIORENTINALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
594LAVECCHIACMESSINALibero10.00165.6905.5005.75
595LAZETICCTORINOLibero70.00135.5807.0005.56
596LAZZARICATALANTALibero80.0000.0000.0000.00
597LEDESMACLAZIOLibero120.00196.0305.5016.02
598LIVERANICFIORENTINANAPOLI150.10206.1267.0016.09
599LOCATELLICSIENALibero130.00166.1600.0006.19
600LODICEMPOLILibero60.0000.0000.0000.00
601LUCIANOCCHIEVOLibero40.0085.5600.0005.66
690MAAROUFICINTERLibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
602MANCINICROMAINTER263.50177.53125.5077.40
603MANFREDINI C.CLAZIOSAMPDORIA60.10115.6400.0005.64
604MARCHESETTICCHIEVOLibero10.0045.6200.0005.69
702MARCHINICCAGLIARILibero60.0035.8306.0005.92
605MARCOLINICCHIEVOLibero90.00155.8300.0005.86
606MARIANINICEMPOLILibero110.00186.2206.0016.17
607MASIELLOCMESSINALibero90.00216.0506.0006.03
608MAURICLAZIOROMA180.50216.83145.5056.76
609MESTOCREGGINALibero120.00205.9706.0005.97
610MIGLIACCIOCATALANTALibero130.00216.5506.0026.48
611MILLESICCATANIALibero50.0026.2500.0006.05
612MINETTICMESSINAINTER10.1014.0000.0004.00
613MISSIROLICREGGINALibero30.00105.9500.0005.99
689MONTIELCUDINESELibero40.0045.5000.0005.50
614MONTOLIVOCFIORENTINANAPOLI110.10196.1826.5006.16
615MORFEOCPARMAROMA120.30136.6285.5016.55
616MORO D.CEMPOLILibero120.00216.1206.0006.12
617MOROSINICUDINESELibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
618MORRONECLIVORNONAPOLI150.40216.1736.5006.18
619MUDINGAYICLAZIOLibero100.00186.0800.0006.16
620MUNARICPALERMOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
621MUNTARICUDINESEMILAN90.10145.7516.0015.74
622MUSICCTORINOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
623MUTARELLICLAZIOLibero110.00156.0306.0016.02
705NARDINICREGGINALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00
692NSIABAMFUMUCASCOLILibero20.0015.0000.0005.00
624OBODOCUDINESELibero150.00226.3606.5036.29
681OGASAWARACMESSINALibero40.0056.0000.0015.83
675OLIVERACSAMPDORIALibero70.00135.4200.0005.48
625PALOMBOCSAMPDORIALibero140.00196.4206.5016.38
626PANICCAGLIARILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
627PAROLACSAMPDORIALibero60.0085.5606.0005.62
628PARRAVICINICPARMALibero40.0055.2005.0005.35
629PASSONICLIVORNOLibero80.00175.8206.5005.88
630PAZIENZACFIORENTINALibero50.0065.5800.0005.62
631PECCHIACASCOLIMILAN40.1045.2510.0005.25
632PENALBACCAGLIARILibero10.0015.5000.0005.50
633PERROTTACROMANAPOLI220.40197.05129.0056.95
634PERRULLICASCOLILibero90.00146.3900.0016.31
696PESTRINCMESSINALibero50.0026.5007.0006.50
635PINZICUDINESELibero90.00205.7505.5015.77
636PIRLOCMILANSAMPDORIA161.10206.00115.5015.97
637PISANUCPARMALibero70.00155.6305.5005.66
638PIZARROCROMASAMPDORIA150.10206.33117.5016.29
693PROVENZANOCMESSINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
639PUDDUCCAGLIARILibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
640ROSICROMAINTER40.1076.2900.0016.16
641ROSINACTORINOINTER210.50206.88106.0056.77
679ROSSI A.CSIENALibero10.0016.0000.0006.00
642RUSSOCCATANIALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
643SAMMARCOCCHIEVOLibero90.00176.0306.0015.99
644SANTANACFIORENTINALibero70.0047.2500.0017.00
645SAVICPARMALibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
646SEEDORFCMILANMILAN150.80226.27155.5036.20
647SEMIOLICCHIEVOMILAN130.20175.9485.0015.91
648SERGINHOCMILANLibero40.0015.5000.0005.50
649SIMPLICIOCPALERMOBRESCIA180.30196.61146.0046.52
688SIQUEIRACUDINESELibero50.0056.0006.0006.00
704SIVOKCUDINESELibero30.0000.0000.0000.00
685SKELACASCOLILibero40.0075.4300.0005.46
694SODDIMOCSAMPDORIALibero10.0016.0000.0006.00
650SOLARICINTERLibero90.0085.7500.0005.78
651STANKOVICCINTERROMA221.30207.30146.0057.22
652STRAUSCMESSINALibero10.0000.0000.0000.00
653SULLOCMESSINAINTER40.1025.5000.0005.62
654TADDEICROMANAPOLI200.10197.05129.0056.94
655TEDESCO GIA.CREGGINASAMPDORIA110.10206.0265.5016.02
656TEDESCO GIO.CPALERMOLibero130.0087.0006.0026.82
657TISSONECATALANTALibero100.00106.6500.0026.49
687TOGNOZZICREGGINALibero50.00115.7300.0005.80
658TONETTOCROMALibero130.00186.2807.5006.25
659VAILATTICTORINOLibero40.0000.0000.0000.00
660VANNUCCHICEMPOLISAMPDORIA190.70216.69136.5036.61
661VERGASSOLACSIENABRESCIA130.20206.1567.0006.16
662VIDIGALCLIVORNOINTER50.1065.5000.0005.50
673VIEIRACINTERBRESCIA150.90186.17126.0016.16
672VIGIANICREGGINABRESCIA120.10156.5715.5036.45
663VIRGACROMALibero10.0026.0000.0006.00
664VOGELCMILANLibero50.0000.0000.0000.00
665VOLPICSAMPDORIAINTER160.40196.50116.5036.43
699WILHELMSSONCROMALibero70.0026.5006.5006.40
666ZANCHETTACCHIEVOLibero90.00116.4100.0026.21
667ZANETTI P.CASCOLILibero80.00185.7505.5005.74
668ZENONI D.CUDINESELibero110.00206.0500.0006.10
709ZIEGLERCSAMPDORIALibero20.0000.0000.0000.00